publi24.Ro - Info

publi24.ro
publi24 receives about 23,104 unique visitors and 286,492 (12.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $184.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $442,646.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank publi24.ro is ranked number 21,329 in the world and 0.00502% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Debrecen, 07, Austria and links to network IP address 194.183.128.84.

About - publi24.Ro

WRITE article about publi24.ro

How many visitors does publi24.ro get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,104
Monthly Unique Visitors:
693,120
Daily Pageviews:
286,492 (12.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
21,329 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00502% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
173
Average Load Time:
(1952 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 87.0%91.9%116
Italy 3.3%3.4%12823
Spain 2.2%0.5%26731
Netherlands 1.4%0.7%21329
Austria 0.9%1.6%9893
Germany 0.9%0.7%65427
United Kingdom 0.7%0.2%85697

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
publi24.ro
99.33%99.76%11.2
m.publi24.ro
1.29%0.23%2.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush publi24.ro
Domain:
  publi24.ro
Rank:
  922,693
Organic Keywords:
  2,314
Organic Traffic:
  447
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

publi24.ro Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  69
Facebook shares:
  316
Facebook comments:
  18
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  403
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  165
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much publi24.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$442,646.43
Daily Revenue:
$184.83
Monthly Revenue:
$5,544.90
Yearly Revenue:
$67,462.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is publi24.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.183.128.84
ASN:
AS5385 
ISP:
Russmedia IT GmbH 
Server Location:
Debrecen
07
Austria
 

Other sites hosted on 194.183.128.84

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 337.5KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://m.publi24.ro/bundles/jquery?v=jt1M1csI6x17LZJdT1TDnjLjlIt85QPXm_0GxYiMYcc1 could save 259.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://m.publi24.ro/Content/css/style?v=RFrtc-SKABuiXdgWWv-AEElSK5d6dMbG6ma_1leupGM1 could save 67.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://m.publi24.ro/bundles/modernizr?v=qVODBytEBVVePTNtSFXgRX0NCEjh9U_Oj8ePaSiRcGg1 could save 6.4KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://services.publi24.ro/api/resource/categories/1 could save 2.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://services.publi24.ro/api/resource/counties could save 1.8KiB (71% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.publi24.ro/bundles/modernizr?v=qVODBytEBVVePTNtSFXgRX0NCEjh9U_Oj8ePaSiRcGg1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.publi24.ro/Content/css/style?v=RFrtc-SKABuiXdgWWv-AEElSK5d6dMbG6ma_1leupGM1
http://m.publi24.ro/Content/themes/publi24/css/style?v=

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.publi24.ro/Content/css/fonts/foundation-icons.ttf (expiration not specified)
http://m.publi24.ro/Content/css/fonts/nimbussansnovust_blackitalic.ttf (expiration not specified)
http://m.publi24.ro/Content/images/icons_spritesheet.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.publi24.ro/Content/images/nav_icons.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.publi24.ro/Content/images/nav_ribbon.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.publi24.ro/Content/images/spritesheet.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-W6BDZ4 (16 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 41.4KiB (84% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.publi24.ro/Content/images/spritesheet.png could save 22.4KiB (78% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.publi24.ro/Content/images/nav_icons.png could save 19KiB (92% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  70

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did publi24.ro look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 13 Dec 2015 08:03:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 63384
Connection: close
Cache-Control: private
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=wqaylw55c04wqv45ubafq3np; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-Server: imiis01
X-REDIRECTSERVER: rmredirectu02.tele.net

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mhmxha.tele.net 300
A 194.183.128.84 300
SOA 300
Mname ns.tele.net
Rname domain-admin.tele.net
Serial Number 2014102801
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.tele.net 300
NS ns-too.tele.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: publi24.ro
Registered On: 2009-07-13
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: ns-too.tele.net
Nameserver: ns.tele.net

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
publi24.ro widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.